Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

SYNECHOCOCCUS ELONGATUS/ALGAE FERMENT

Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment (Retired) is the product obtained by the fermentation of algae by the microorganism, Synechococcus elongatus.

Definición

Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment (Retired) is the product obtained by the fermentation of algae by the microorganism, Synechococcus elongatus. The INCI Name, Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment, originally published in 2002, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name for the specific alga.

Funciones cosméticas

Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

SYNECHOCOCCUS ELONGATUS/ALGAE FERMENTINCI쉬네코코쿠스 엘롱가투스/조류발효물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)

Bases de datos vinculadas 3