Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

SYNECHOCOCCUS ELONGATUS/ALGAE FERMENT

Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment (Retired) is the product obtained by the fermentation of algae by the microorganism, Synechococcus elongatus.

定义

Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment (Retired) is the product obtained by the fermentation of algae by the microorganism, Synechococcus elongatus. The INCI Name, Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment, originally published in 2002, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Synechococcus Elongatus/Algae Ferment will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name for the specific alga.

化妆品中的作用

不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

SYNECHOCOCCUS ELONGATUS/ALGAE FERMENTINCI쉬네코코쿠스 엘롱가투스/조류발효물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 3