Thuja Occidentalis Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the leaves and stems of Thuja occidentalis, Cupressaceae.
定義
生物由来: Thuja occidentalis L. · Cupressaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Thuja Occidentalis Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the leaves and stems of Thuja occidentalis, Cupressaceae.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
安全性・規制情報
- 制限・禁止
- 韓国
出典: 韓国食薬処 化粧品規制情報
欧州連合
- Other : Peroxide value less than 10 mmoles/L (15)
- Wording of conditions of use and warnings : (15 ) This limit applies to the substance and not to the finished cosmetic product.’
出典: 韓国食薬処 化粧品規制情報
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
THUJA OCCIDENTALIS LEAF/STEM EXTRACTINCI서양측백나무잎/줄기추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)