Thuja Orientalis Branch/Leaf Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground branches and leaves of Thuja orientalis.
定义
生物来源: Thuja orientalis L. · Cupressaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Thuja Orientalis Branch/Leaf Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground branches and leaves of Thuja orientalis. The accepted scientific name for Thuja orientalis is Platycladus orientalis, Cupressaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING物理摩擦清洁ABRASIVE
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 コノテガシワ枝/葉: 本品は、コノテガシワ Thuja orientalis の枝及び葉である。[Platycladus orientalis][Biota orientalis]
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
THUJA ORIENTALIS BRANCH/LEAF POWDERINCI측백나무가지/잎가루韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)コノテガシワ枝/葉日本标示名称