Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

THUJA ORIENTALIS LEAF OIL

Thuja Orientalis Leaf Oil is the volatile oil derived from the leaves of Thuja orientalis.

图片

定义

生物来源: Thuja orientalis L. · Cupressaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Thuja Orientalis Leaf Oil is the volatile oil derived from the leaves of Thuja orientalis. The accepted scientific name for Thuja orientalis is Platycladus orientalis.

化妆品中的作用

抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

THUJA ORIENTALIS LEAF OILINCI

关联数据库 2