Torreya Grandis Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Torreya grandis, Taxaceae.
Definition
Biological origin: Torreya grandis Fortune ex Lindl. · family Taxaceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Torreya Grandis Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Torreya grandis, Taxaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
TORREYA GRANDIS SEED OILINCI