定义
Fatty acids, coco, tridecyl esters
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Alkyl Esters as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Cocos nucifera (Coconut) Oil and Related Ingredients
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
TRIDECYL COCOATEINCI트라이데실코코에이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)