Trisiloxylpropyl PEG-8 Succinyl Methyl Soyate is the synthetic polymer that conforms generally to the formula, where the value of x is 7-9 and R is methyl soyate.
定义
Trisiloxylpropyl PEG-8 Succinyl Methyl Soyate is the synthetic polymer that conforms generally to the formula, where the value of x is 7-9 and R is methyl soyate.
化妆品中的作用
调节顺滑感SLIP MODIFIER为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
TRISILOXYLPROPYL PEG-8 SUCCINYL METHYL SOYATEINCI