Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

TRITICUM-SECALE CEREALE SEED EXTRACT

Triticum-Secale Cereale Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds obtained from the plant formed by the hybridization of Triticum spp.

定義

Triticum-Secale Cereale Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds obtained from the plant formed by the hybridization of Triticum spp. and Secale cereale

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

TRITICUM-SECALE CEREALE SEED EXTRACTINCI밀속-호밀교배종씨추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3