Triticum-Secale Cereale Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds obtained from the plant formed by the hybridization of Triticum spp.
定义
Triticum-Secale Cereale Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds obtained from the plant formed by the hybridization of Triticum spp. and Secale cereale
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
TRITICUM-SECALE CEREALE SEED EXTRACTINCI밀속-호밀교배종씨추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)