Troloxoyl Oligopeptide-33 is the product obtained by the reaction of Trolox and Oligopeptide-33.
定義
Troloxoyl Oligopeptide-33 is the product obtained by the reaction of Trolox and Oligopeptide-33.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
Troloxoyl Oligopeptide-33 is the product obtained by the reaction of Trolox and Oligopeptide-33.
Troloxoyl Oligopeptide-33 is the product obtained by the reaction of Trolox and Oligopeptide-33.