Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

TURNERA ULMIFOLIA FLOWER/SEED FERMENT OIL

Turnera Ulmifolia Flower/Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers and seeds of Turnera ulmifolia.

图片

定义

生物来源: Turnera ulmifolia L. · Turneraceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Turnera Ulmifolia Flower/Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers and seeds of Turnera ulmifolia.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

TURNERA ULMIFOLIA FLOWER/SEED FERMENT OILINCI

关联数据库 2