Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ULVA PERTUSA EXTRACT

Ulva Pertusa Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ulva pertusa.

定义

生物来源: Ulva pertusa Kjellman · Ulvaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Ulva Pertusa Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ulva pertusa. The INCI Name, Ulva Pertusa Extract, originally published in 2003, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Ulva Pertusa Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Ulva Australis Extract.

化妆品中的作用

使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アナアオサエキス: 本品は、緑藻類の一種アナアオサ Ulva pertusa のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ULVA PERTUSA EXTRACTINCIULVA PERTUSA EXTRACT, ULVA AUSTRALIS EXTRACT同义名アナアオサエキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 3