Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

ULVA PERTUSA EXTRACT

Ulva Pertusa Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ulva pertusa.

Definición

Origen biológico: Ulva pertusa Kjellman · familia Ulvaceae · planta

Fuente: Información de especies GBIF

Ulva Pertusa Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ulva pertusa. The INCI Name, Ulva Pertusa Extract, originally published in 2003, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Ulva Pertusa Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Ulva Australis Extract.

Funciones cosméticas

Aclara el cabello o la pielBLEACHING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres y definiciones oficiales

Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA アナアオサエキス: 本品は、緑藻類の一種アナアオサ Ulva pertusa のエキスである。

Fuente: Nombres de etiquetado de la JCIA (Japón)

Nombres e identificadores

ULVA PERTUSA EXTRACTINCIULVA PERTUSA EXTRACT, ULVA AUSTRALIS EXTRACTSinónimoアナアオサエキスNombre de etiquetado japonés

Bases de datos vinculadas 3