ULVA PERTUSA EXTRACT
Ulva Pertusa Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ulva pertusa.
定義
生物由来: Ulva pertusa Kjellman · Ulvaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Ulva Pertusa Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ulva pertusa. The INCI Name, Ulva Pertusa Extract, originally published in 2003, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Ulva Pertusa Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Ulva Australis Extract.
化粧品での役割
髪や肌の色を抜くBLEACHING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 アナアオサエキス: 本品は、緑藻類の一種アナアオサ Ulva pertusa のエキスである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
ULVA PERTUSA EXTRACTINCIULVA PERTUSA EXTRACT, ULVA AUSTRALIS EXTRACT別名アナアオサエキス日本の表示名称