Vigna Radiata Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Vigna radiata, Fabaceae.
Definition
Biological origin: Vigna radiata (L.) R.Wilczek · family Fabaceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Vigna Radiata Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Vigna radiata, Fabaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
VIGNA RADIATA SEED OILINCI