Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

VITIS COIGNETIAE/VINIFERA SEED OIL

Vitis Coignetiae/Vinifera Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the cultivar, Vitis sp.'Yama Sauvignon', which is the hybrid formed by crossing Vitis coignetiae, Vitaceae and Vitis vinifera (Vitaceae).

Definición

Vitis Coignetiae/Vinifera Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the cultivar, Vitis sp.'Yama Sauvignon', which is the hybrid formed by crossing Vitis coignetiae, Vitaceae and Vitis vinifera (Vitaceae).

Funciones cosméticas

Atrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres y definiciones oficiales

Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA ビチス(コイグネチエ/ビニフェラ)種子油: 本品は、ヤマブドウ Vitis coignetiae と ヨーロッパブドウ Vitis vinifera の交配種の種子から得られる脂肪油である。

Fuente: Nombres de etiquetado de la JCIA (Japón)

Nombres e identificadores

VITIS COIGNETIAE/VINIFERA SEED OILINCIビチス(コイグネチエ/ビニフェラ)種子油Nombre de etiquetado japonés

Bases de datos vinculadas 2