Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

VITIS COIGNETIAE/VINIFERA SEED OIL

Vitis Coignetiae/Vinifera Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the cultivar, Vitis sp.'Yama Sauvignon', which is the hybrid formed by crossing Vitis coignetiae, Vitaceae and Vitis vinifera (Vitaceae).

定义

Vitis Coignetiae/Vinifera Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of the cultivar, Vitis sp.'Yama Sauvignon', which is the hybrid formed by crossing Vitis coignetiae, Vitaceae and Vitis vinifera (Vitaceae).

化妆品中的作用

吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ビチス(コイグネチエ/ビニフェラ)種子油: 本品は、ヤマブドウ Vitis coignetiae と ヨーロッパブドウ Vitis vinifera の交配種の種子から得られる脂肪油である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

VITIS COIGNETIAE/VINIFERA SEED OILINCIビチス(コイグネチエ/ビニフェラ)種子油日本标示名称

关联数据库 2