VITIS VINIFERA SEED
定義
生物由来: Vitis vinifera L. · Vitaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Vitis Vinifera Seed is the seed of the Grape, Vitis Vinifera L., Vitaceae
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ブドウ種子: 本品は、ブドウ Vitis vinifera の種子である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
VITIS VINIFERA SEEDINCI포도씨韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Powder別名VITIS VINIFERA SEED, VITIS VINIFERA SEED POWDER別名ブドウ種子日本の表示名称
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 84929-27-1
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 85594-37-2
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 85594-37-2 / 84929-27-1
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 284-511-6
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 287-896-9
関連文献
- Cold pressed grape (Vitis vinifera) seed oil · 2020
- Formulation of Antibacterial Powder against Wound Infection causing Microorganism using Vitis vinifera seed Extract · 2025
- Anti‐Dermatophyte and Anti‐Malassezia Activity of Extracts Rich in Polymeric Flavan‐3‐ols Obtained from Vitis vinifera Seeds · 2017
- Biosynthesized Vitis vinifera seed gold nanoparticles induce apoptotic cell death in A431 skin cancer cells · 2016
- Functional properties of grape (Vitis vinifera) seed extract and possible extraction techniques-A review · 2015