Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

WATERMELON SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-10 ESTERS

写真

定義

Watermelon Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-10 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Citrillus Lanatus (Watermelon) Seed Oil with Polyglycerin-10

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

WATERMELON SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-10 ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 2