WHALE OIL
定義
Whale Oil is the oil derived from the whale, Globicephala macrorhynchus
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 クジラ油: 本品は、コビレゴンドウ Globicephala macrorhynchus から得られる油である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
WHALE OILINCI들쇠고래오일韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)クジラ油日本の表示名称
関連文献
- Oil from deep water fish species as a substitute for sperm whale and jojoba oils · 1982
- Cetacean Migrations and the Exploration of Marine Waters in the Atlantic Zone of the Gulf of Guinea. From Commercial Whaling to Marine Conservation and Whale Watching in Gabon · 2025
- DNA Microarray and Bioinformatic Analysis Reveals the Potential of Whale Oil in Enhancing Hair Growth in a C57BL/6 Mice Dorsal Skin Model · 2024
- Shipwrecks and Global ‘Worming’ · 2016
- The value of coral and its change in Kushimoto, southern Kii Peninsula · 2014
連携データベース 7
- EU CosIng 成分リスト 2
- Tlooto 学術文献検索 2 3 4 5
- Wikidata
- Wikipedia · 韓国語 · 英語 · 日本語
- 韓国食薬処 化粧品原料成分 2
- 大韓化粧品協会 成分辞典
- 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称