定义
Whale Oil is the oil derived from the whale, Globicephala macrorhynchus
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 クジラ油: 本品は、コビレゴンドウ Globicephala macrorhynchus から得られる油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
WHALE OILINCI들쇠고래오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)クジラ油日本标示名称
相关文献
- Oil from deep water fish species as a substitute for sperm whale and jojoba oils · 1982
- Cetacean Migrations and the Exploration of Marine Waters in the Atlantic Zone of the Gulf of Guinea. From Commercial Whaling to Marine Conservation and Whale Watching in Gabon · 2025
- DNA Microarray and Bioinformatic Analysis Reveals the Potential of Whale Oil in Enhancing Hair Growth in a C57BL/6 Mice Dorsal Skin Model · 2024
- Shipwrecks and Global ‘Worming’ · 2016
- The value of coral and its change in Kushimoto, southern Kii Peninsula · 2014
关联数据库 7
- 韩国化妆品协会成分词典
- 韩国食药处 化妆品原料成分 2
- 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单 2
- 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
- Tlooto 学术文献检索 2 3 4 5
- Wikidata
- Wikipedia · 韩语 · 英语 · 日语