Wine Lees Extract is the extract of the lees derived from Wine.
定义
Wine Lees Extract is the extract of the lees derived from Wine.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING着色COLORANT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ワイン粕エキス: 本品は、ワイン(*)の粕のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
WINE LEES EXTRACTINCIワイン粕エキス日本标示名称
相关文献
- Valorization of Wine Lees: Assessment of Antioxidant, Antimicrobial and Enzyme Inhibitory Activity of Wine Lees Extract and Incorporation in Chitosan Films · 2024
- Efficacy and Safety of Oral Administration of Wine Lees Extract (WLE)-Derived Ceramides and Glucosylceramides in Enhancing Skin Barrier Function: A Randomized, Double-Blind, Placebo-Controlled Study · 2024
- Nanoemulsion with wine lees: a green approach. · 2024
- Chemical Characterization and Bioactive Properties of Wine Lees and Diatomaceous Earth towards the Valorization of Underexploited Residues as Potential Cosmeceuticals · 2023