Xanthoceras Sorbifolium Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Xanthoceras sorbifolium, Sapindaceae.
定义
生物来源: Xanthoceras sorbifolium (A.Braun) Holub · Poaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Xanthoceras Sorbifolium Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Xanthoceras sorbifolium, Sapindaceae.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
XANTHOCERAS SORBIFOLIUM SEED OILINCI