Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

XANTHOPHYLLOMYCES/OLIVE FRUIT OIL FERMENT LYSATE EXTRACT FILTRATE

Xanthophyllomyces/Olive Fruit Oil Ferment Lysate Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Fruit Oil by the microorganism, Xanthophyllomyces.

定義

Xanthophyllomyces/Olive Fruit Oil Ferment Lysate Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Fruit Oil by the microorganism, Xanthophyllomyces.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

XANTHOPHYLLOMYCES/OLIVE FRUIT OIL FERMENT LYSATE EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1