Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

YARROWIA LIPOLYTICA/HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Yarrowia Lipolytica/Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism, Yarrowia lipolytica.

Definición

Yarrowia Lipolytica/Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism, Yarrowia lipolytica.

Funciones cosméticas

Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

YARROWIA LIPOLYTICA/HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1