Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

YARROWIA LIPOLYTICA/HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Yarrowia Lipolytica/Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism, Yarrowia lipolytica.

定義

Yarrowia Lipolytica/Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism, Yarrowia lipolytica.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

YARROWIA LIPOLYTICA/HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1