Yarrowia Lipolytica/Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism, Yarrowia lipolytica.
定义
Yarrowia Lipolytica/Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil by the microorganism, Yarrowia lipolytica.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
YARROWIA LIPOLYTICA/HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI